Is Barkers Fruit For Cheese Fruit Paste Pomegranate & Black Pepper 210g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Fruit (Pomegranate From Concentrate , Nz Apple, Nz Redcurrant, Blackcurrant Juice Concentrate), Sugar, Balsamic Vinegar, Thickener (Pectin, Agar, Xanthan), Black Pepper, Natural Flavour
Check Barkers Fruit For Cheese Fruit Paste Pomegranate & Black Pepper 210g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barkers Fruit For Cheese Fruit Paste Pomegranate & Black Pepper 210g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
COLD-PRESSED WATER, LEMON, TURMERIC, PINEAPPLE, PASSIONFRUIT, GINGER, STEVIA, BLACK PEPPER FRUIT JUICE DRINK, WATER, LEMON, TURMERIC, PINEAPPLE, PASSIONFRUIT, GINGER, STEVIA, BLACK PEPPER
WHITE CHEDDAR & BLACK PEPPER ARTISAN CRAFTED ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT WITH CHEESE SAUCE, WHITE CHEDDAR & BLACK PEPPER
Where to buy
Barkers Fruit For Cheese Fruit Paste Pomegranate & Black Pepper 210g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


