Is Barkers Fruit Syrup Nz Limes With Elderflower Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Fruit Juice (Pressed NZ Lime Juice (14%), Pressed NZ Lemon Juice (2%), Lime Juice From Concentrate (2%)), Elderflower Extract (2.5%), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Natural Flavour, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)
Check Barkers Fruit Syrup Nz Limes With Elderflower against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barkers Fruit Syrup Nz Limes With Elderflower in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Karo Light Corn Syrup with Real Vanilla, 16 Fl Oz
MAPLE & CURED BACON SEASONED WITH MAPLE SYRUP, CURED BACON BAKED BEANS, MAPLE & CURED BACON
SWEET APPLE WITH VERMONT MAPLE SYRUP CHICKEN SAUSAGE, SWEET APPLE WITH VERMONT MAPLE SYRUP
Raisinets Milk Chocolate Made With Whole Fruit
PINEAPPLE TIDBITS IN WATER SWEETENED WITH STEVIA & MONK FRUIT EXTRACTS, PINEAPPLE TIDBITS
Where to buy
Barkers Fruit Syrup Nz Limes With Elderflower is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


