Is Barker's Luscious Strawberry Sauce 335g Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Strawberry 45%, sugar, water, thickener (1442), ac idity regulator(citric acid), natural colour (carm ine cochineal), natural flavour
Check Barker's Luscious Strawberry Sauce 335g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barker's Luscious Strawberry Sauce 335g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Barker's Luscious Strawberry Sauce 335g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingBreakfastGarnishing


