Is Barkers Nz Fruit Syrup Lite Tropical Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Fruit Juices from Concentrate (21%) (Orange (13%), Pineapple (6%), Passionfruit (2%)), Natural Sweeteners (Erythritol, Steviol Glycosides), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Sodium Citrate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Thickener (Pectin), Natural Colour (Beta Carotene), Natural Flavour
Check Barkers Nz Fruit Syrup Lite Tropical against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barkers Nz Fruit Syrup Lite Tropical in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Barkers Nz Fruit Syrup Lite Tropical is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


