Is Barkers Soda Syrup Lite Lemon Lime & Bitters Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Juice, Lemon Juice,sup,1,/sup, , Lime Juice,sup,1,/sup, ), Water, Sugar, Natural Sweetener (Erythritol, Stevia Leaf Extract), Food Acid (Citric), Natural Flavour, Stabiliser (Pectin), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Natural Colour (Carmine, Caramelised Sugar), From Concentrate
Check Barkers Soda Syrup Lite Lemon Lime & Bitters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barkers Soda Syrup Lite Lemon Lime & Bitters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Barkers Soda Syrup Lite Lemon Lime & Bitters is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetBitter
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingDrink Mixer


