Is Barkers Soda Syrup Lite Lemon Lime & Bitters Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Juice, Lemon Juice,sup,1,/sup, , Lime Juice,sup,1,/sup, ), Water, Sugar, Natural Sweetener (Erythritol, Stevia Leaf Extract), Food Acid (Citric), Natural Flavour, Stabiliser (Pectin), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Natural Colour (Carmine, Caramelised Sugar), From Concentrate

Check Barkers Soda Syrup Lite Lemon Lime & Bitters against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barkers Soda Syrup Lite Lemon Lime & Bitters is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetBitter
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingDrink Mixer
Soy Free? Barkers Soda Syrup Lite Lemon Lime & Bitters | Spoonful