Is Barkers Soda Syrup Raspberry Lemonade Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Fruit Juice From Concentrate (8%) (Lemon (5%), Blackcurrant, Raspberry (1%)), Natural Sweetener (Erythritol, Steviol Glucosides), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Natural Flavour, Thickener (Pectin), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)
Check Barkers Soda Syrup Raspberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barkers Soda Syrup Raspberry Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
CHEESECAKE SUGAR FREE INSTANT REDUCED CALORIE PUDDING & PIE FILLING, CHEESECAKE
RASPBERRY VINAIGRETTE FAT FREE / SUGAR FREE DRESSING, RASPBERRY VINAIGRETTE
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
Simply Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Raspberry, 52 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Syrup · Liquid


