Is barkTHINS Dark Chocolate Snack Variety Pack (Almond Sea Salt, Pretzel Sea Salt, Coconut Almond), 4.7-oz. Bags, 3 Count Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds & Sea Salt- Dark Chocolate (Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Lecithin (Soy), Vanilla Extract, Milk), Almonds, Sea Salt, Coconut Almonds & Sea Salt - Dark Chocolate (Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Lecithin (Soy), Vanilla Extract, Milk), Almonds, Coconut, Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Rice Syrup, Sea Salt, Pretzel & Sea Salt - Dark Chocolate (Chocolate , Sugar , Cocoa Butter , Lecithin (Soy), Vanilla, Milk), Wheat Flour, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Soybean Oil, Sea Salt, Malt

Check barkTHINS Dark Chocolate Snack Variety Pack (Almond Sea Salt, Pretzel Sea Salt, Coconut Almond), 4.7-oz. Bags, 3 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

barkTHINS Dark Chocolate Snack Variety Pack (Almond Sea Salt, Pretzel Sea Salt, Coconut Almond), 4.7-oz. Bags, 3 Count is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingOn The Go