Is barkTHINS Snacking Chocolate - Dark Chocolate Pretzel w/ Sea Salt - 4.7 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate Pretzel

Check barkTHINS Snacking Chocolate - Dark Chocolate Pretzel w/ Sea Salt - 4.7 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

barkTHINS Snacking Chocolate - Dark Chocolate Pretzel w/ Sea Salt - 4.7 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSaltyRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go