Is barkTHINS - Snacking Chocolates Dark Chocolate Pretzel with Sea Salt - 4.7 oz(pack of 2) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate

Check barkTHINS - Snacking Chocolates Dark Chocolate Pretzel with Sea Salt - 4.7 oz(pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

barkTHINS - Snacking Chocolates Dark Chocolate Pretzel with Sea Salt - 4.7 oz(pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSavory
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go