Is Barlean's Flax Chia Coconut Raw-Energy Powder -- 12 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Flaxseed, Organic Chia Seeds, Organic Coconut.

Check Barlean's Flax Chia Coconut Raw-Energy Powder -- 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barlean's Flax Chia Coconut Raw-Energy Powder -- 12 oz is available at 7 retailers

KrogerRalphsVitacostMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SmoothieBreakfastMeal PrepBaking
Wheat Free? Barlean's Flax Chia Coconut Raw-Energy Powder -- 12 oz | Spoonful