Is Barlean's Organic Virgin Coconut Oil Island Fresh -- 32 fl oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Virgin Coconut Oil

Check Barlean's Organic Virgin Coconut Oil Island Fresh -- 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barlean's Organic Virgin Coconut Oil Island Fresh -- 32 fl oz is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalgreensAmazon

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepBaking