Is Barnana Organic Chewy Banana Bites Gluten Free Coconut -- 12 Packs Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Bananas, Organic Coconuts, This Is An Organic Product, So Nutrient Levels May Vary, It's Mother Nature Dude, Contains Tree Nuts And Is Processed In A Facility That Also Processes Soy, Milk And Peanuts, This Is An Organic Product, Milk And Peanuts

Check Barnana Organic Chewy Banana Bites Gluten Free Coconut -- 12 Packs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barnana Organic Chewy Banana Bites Gluten Free Coconut -- 12 Packs is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Snack · Piece, Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go