Is Barney Butter Chocolate Powdered Almond Butter Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blanched Almonds, Organic Powdered Sugar (organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tapioca), Cocoa Powder, Sea Salt. Contains: Tree Nuts (almonds).
Check Barney Butter Chocolate Powdered Almond Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barney Butter Chocolate Powdered Almond Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Barney Butter Chocolate Powdered Almond Butter is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichTopping


