Is Barney Butter Peanut Butter Spread Smooth Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Sustainable Palm Oil, Organic Sugar, Sea Salt. Contains Peanuts.

Check Barney Butter Peanut Butter Spread Smooth against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySaltyButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingOn The Go