Is BAROLO WINE BOLOGNESE PASTA SAUCE, BAROLO WINE BOLOGNESE PASTA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PULP (TOMATOES, CITRIC ACID), PORK, TOMATO PASTE, CARROT, BAROLO WINE, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, RICE STARCH, SUGAR, SALT, ONION, GARLIC, PAPRIKA, BLACK PEPPER, ROSEMARY.

Check BAROLO WINE BOLOGNESE PASTA SAUCE, BAROLO WINE BOLOGNESE PASTA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryMeatyGarlickyRich
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping