Is Baron Amarillo Red Wine Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
lanced wine with red fruit - of blackcurrant and naoms of vanilla and cat months of casi ageing
Check Baron Amarillo Red Wine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baron Amarillo Red Wine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Grey Poupon Dijon and White Wine 10oz Squeeze BTL
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
DrySmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


