Is Barossa Fine Foods Gypsy Ham 120g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (85%); Blood (Pork 9%); Salt; Water; Sugar; Herbs & Spices (incl Onion, Garlic, Ginger, Colour (150d)); Mineral Salt (450, 451, 452); Antioxidant (316); Preservative (250)

Check Barossa Fine Foods Gypsy Ham 120g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barossa Fine Foods Gypsy Ham 120g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingSnackBreakfast ItemLunch