Is Barossa Fine Foods Gypsy Ham 120g Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Pork (85%); Blood (Pork 9%); Salt; Water; Sugar; Herbs & Spices (incl Onion, Garlic, Ginger, Colour (150d)); Mineral Salt (450, 451, 452); Antioxidant (316); Preservative (250)
Check Barossa Fine Foods Gypsy Ham 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barossa Fine Foods Gypsy Ham 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Barossa Fine Foods Gypsy Ham 120g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingSnackBreakfast ItemLunch


