Is Barq's Cream Soda Crafted Soda Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOUR, CARAMEL COLOUR, SODIUM BENZOATE, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE.

Check Barq's Cream Soda Crafted Soda against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barq's Cream Soda Crafted Soda is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsGrocery Gateway

About this product

Soda · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go