Is Barq's Red Creme Soda Fridge Pack Cans, 12 Fl Oz, 12 Pack Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PROTECT TASTE), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED 40.
Check Barq's Red Creme Soda Fridge Pack Cans, 12 Fl Oz, 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barq's Red Creme Soda Fridge Pack Cans, 12 Fl Oz, 12 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
El Paso Mild Enchilada Sauce, 10-Ounce Cans (Pack of 12)
Sprite Lemon Lime Mini Soda Pop Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack Cans
Goodpop, Frozen Pops Cherry Lemonade Red White Blue, 1.75 Fl Oz, 8 Pack
Coke Zero Sugar Diet Soda Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack
Where to buy
Barq's Red Creme Soda Fridge Pack Cans, 12 Fl Oz, 12 Pack is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


