Is Barqs Soda Root Beer Cans - 6-7.5 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Sodium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Citric Acid, Caffeine, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Acacia.
Check Barqs Soda Root Beer Cans - 6-7.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barqs Soda Root Beer Cans - 6-7.5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Barqs Soda Root Beer Cans - 6-7.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Albertsons
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


