Is Barr American Cream Soda 24 Pack Flavoured Fizzy Drink 24 x 330ml Cans Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Flavourings, Acid (Citric Acid), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose, Aspartame), Preservative (Sodium Benzoate)

Check Barr American Cream Soda 24 Pack Flavoured Fizzy Drink 24 x 330ml Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barr American Cream Soda 24 Pack Flavoured Fizzy Drink 24 x 330ml Cans is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Soda · Can, Bottle

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go