Is Barr Bubblegum 2 Litre Bottle Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Potassium Sorbate), Colour (Brilliant Blue)

Check Barr Bubblegum 2 Litre Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barr Bubblegum 2 Litre Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go