Is Barr Cola 500ml Bottle Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Colour (Caramel E150d), Flavourings (Including Caffeine), Acid (Phosphoric Acid), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), E211)

Check Barr Cola 500ml Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barr Cola 500ml Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking