Is Barr Cream Soda 500ml Bottle Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Flavourings, Acid (Citric Acid), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose, Aspartame), Potassium Sorbate)

Check Barr Cream Soda 500ml Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barr Cream Soda 500ml Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go