Is Barr Lemonade 6 x 330ml Cans Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Potassium Sorbate)
Check Barr Lemonade 6 x 330ml Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barr Lemonade 6 x 330ml Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Barr Lemonade 6 x 330ml Cans is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


