Is Barr Raspberryade 330ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Concentrate (Carrot And Hibiscus), Potassium Sorbate)
Check Barr Raspberryade 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barr Raspberryade 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Barr Raspberryade 330ml is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


