Is Barr Xtra Cola 2 Litre Bottle Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Colour (Caramel E150d), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Acid (Phosphoric Acid), Flavourings (Including Caffeine), Sodium Benzoate)

Check Barr Xtra Cola 2 Litre Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barr Xtra Cola 2 Litre Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go