Is Barratt Dolly Mix 230g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Beef Gelatine, Maize Starch, Palm Oil, Acid (Citric Acid), Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Colours (Plain Caramel, Anthocyanins, Chlorophylls, Paprika Extract, Lutein, Beetroot Red), Flavourings, Plant Concentrates (Safflower, Spirulina)
Check Barratt Dolly Mix 230g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barratt Dolly Mix 230g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Barratt Dolly Mix 230g is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Piece


