Is Barratt Fizzy Dummies 85g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Modified Potato Starches, Modified Tapioca Starch, Water, Acids (Lactic Acid, Fumaric Acid, Malic Acid), Colours (Anthocyanins, Paprika Extract, Curcumin), Flavourings, Plant Concentrates (Safflower, Spirulina)
Check Barratt Fizzy Dummies 85g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barratt Fizzy Dummies 85g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Emergen-C Super Orange Vitamin C Immune Supplement Fizzy Drink Mix Packets 1000 mg
EMERGEN-C Vitamin C 1000mg Powder (Raspberry Flavor, 1 Month Supply), With Antioxidants, B Vitamins and Electrolytes, Dietary Supplement Fizzy Drink Mix
Emergen-C Raspberry Vitamin C Dietary Supplement Fizzy Drink Mix, 1000 mg
La Panzanella Mini Croccantini Original 85g
Alka-Seltzer Plus Cold & Flu Fizzy Chews
Where to buy
Barratt Fizzy Dummies 85g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch


