Is Barratt Fruit Salad Creations 160G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Water, Fruit Concentrates 6%* (from Apple, White Grape, Pear, Orange, Blackcurrant, Pineapple, Raspberry), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Coconut Oil, Glazing Agent: Carnauba Wax, Flavourings, Plant Concentrates (Safflower, Black Carrot), *6% Fruits Juice Concentrate = 30% Fruits Juice from Concentrate

Check Barratt Fruit Salad Creations 160G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barratt Fruit Salad Creations 160G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal Prep
Soy Free? Barratt Fruit Salad Creations 160G | Spoonful