Is Barratt Fruit Salad & Dip Dab Ice Duos Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Acid (citric Acid), Stabiliser (carboxymethyl Cellulose), Flavourings, Colour (anthocyanins), Sweetener (sucralose), Plant Concentrate (safflower), Preservatives (potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate).
Check Barratt Fruit Salad & Dip Dab Ice Duos against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barratt Fruit Salad & Dip Dab Ice Duos in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar, Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


