Is Barratt Refreshers Softies 160G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Maize Starch, Water, Beef Gelatine, Acid (Citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium, Bicarbonate), Flavourings, Colours (Anthocyanins, Paprika Extract, Curcumin), Plant Concentrates (Safflower, Spirulina), Glazing Agent (Gum Arabic)
Check Barratt Refreshers Softies 160G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barratt Refreshers Softies 160G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Barratt Refreshers Softies 160G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


