Is Starbucks Refreshers Concentrate Strawberry Açaí Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, White Grape Juice From Concentrate, Sugar, Strawberry Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Green Coffee Extract, Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color, Rebaudioside A
Check Starbucks Refreshers Concentrate Strawberry Açaí against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Refreshers Concentrate Strawberry Açaí in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


