Is Starbucks Refreshers Concentrate Strawberry Açaí Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, White Grape Juice From Concentrate, Sugar, Strawberry Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Green Coffee Extract, Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color, Rebaudioside A

Check Starbucks Refreshers Concentrate Strawberry Açaí against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go