Is Barratt Wham Original with Sour Crystals 16g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Palm Oil, Acid (Citric Acid), Apple Juice Concentrate, Hydrolysed Milk Protein (Milk), Flavouring, Colours (Anthocyanin, Curcumin), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Plant Concentrates (Safflower, Spirulina)
Check Barratt Wham Original with Sour Crystals 16g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barratt Wham Original with Sour Crystals 16g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
CREAMY ORIGINAL WITH CHAO TOFU CHAO SLICES, CREAMY ORIGINAL WITH CHAO TOFU
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
Sour Patch Kids Original Soft and Chewy Candy - 8oz Bag
Where to buy
Barratt Wham Original with Sour Crystals 16g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch


