Is Barratt Wham Raspberry Softies Sour Gums 160G Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Modified Potato Starch, Cornflour, Acids (Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Coloured Sugar Crystals (2%) [Sugar, Vegetable Oils (Shea, Palm), Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithins)), Plant Extracts (Safflower, Spirulina, Lemon, Apple)], Maltodextrin, Flavouring, Potato Protein, Colour (Anthocyanins (Sulphites)), Hydrolysed Pea Protein, Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax), Acidity Regulator (Tricalcium Citrate)
Check Barratt Wham Raspberry Softies Sour Gums 160G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barratt Wham Raspberry Softies Sour Gums 160G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Joyride Brownman Candy Sour Blue Raspberry Strips
LEMON, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, BLACK CHERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY EXTREME SOUR HARD CANDY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, BLACK CHERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY
SOUR PUNCH, BITES, ASSORTED FLAVORS CANDY, STRAWBERRY BLUE RASPBERRY GREEN APPLE
SOUR PUNCH, RAINBOW STRAWS CANDY, STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE, BLUE RASPBERRY, LEMON, STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE, BLUE RASPBERRY, LEMON
BLUE RASPBERRY, WATERMELON, LEMON, BLACK CHERRY, APPLE FLAVORED EXTREME SOUR HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, WATERMELON, LEMON, BLACK CHERRY, APPLE
Where to buy
Barratt Wham Raspberry Softies Sour Gums 160G is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Pouch


