Is Barre chocolat coco Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, CHICORY ROOT FIBRE, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, CASHEW BUTTER (DRY-ROASTED CASHEWS, SUNFLOWER OIL), COCONUT, COCOA POWDER, TAPIOCA STARCH, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, NATURAL FLAVOURS, SEA SALT
Check Barre chocolat coco against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barre chocolat coco in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


