Is Barre énergétique Abricot Noix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mulebar Is Totally Natur Gearupto Basecatnp In Nutritious Apticots-all&lt, I 0:1, Eo-r Inclixiinq Eu'@n, See Trgierd,ents In Txld, Carbohdt T 01 Hhichs Statxiltds, Total 45:3 V !Nnpkq1this Fibre Ptotein

Check Barre énergétique Abricot Noix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go