Is Barre protéines, fraises yogourt grec Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- almond butter
almond butter
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
soy protein isolate, sugars, maltodextrin, sugar, fructose, dextrose, whey protein concentrate, whey protein isolate, modified palm kernel oil, milk protein isolate, canola oil, corn starch, tapioca starch, modified milk ingredients, dry skim milk, strawberry solids, salt, almond butter, peanut flour, gelatin, glycerin, maltitol, natural flavours, citric acid, soy lecithin, lactic acid, elderberry, sweet potato juice, cellulose gum, sucralose, tocopherols,
Check Barre protéines, fraises yogourt grec against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barre protéines, fraises yogourt grec in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


