Is Barre protéines, fraises yogourt grec Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

soy protein isolate, sugars, maltodextrin, sugar, fructose, dextrose, whey protein concentrate, whey protein isolate, modified palm kernel oil, milk protein isolate, canola oil, corn starch, tapioca starch, modified milk ingredients, dry skim milk, strawberry solids, salt, almond butter, peanut flour, gelatin, glycerin, maltitol, natural flavours, citric acid, soy lecithin, lactic acid, elderberry, sweet potato juice, cellulose gum, sucralose, tocopherols,

Check Barre protéines, fraises yogourt grec against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackBreakfast ItemOn The Go