Is Yogourt probiotiques Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim milk, Ultrafiltered skim milk and/or Milk protein concentrate, Sugars (fructose, sugar, pumpkin juice concentrate (for colour)), Cream, Mango puree, Water, Modified corn starch, Gelatin, Natural flavour, Lemon juice concentrate, Active probiotic culture (Bifidobacterium lactis CNCM I-2494) and active bacterial cultures, Carrageenan, Potassium sorbate, Sodium citrate, Vitamin D3. Made with vitamin D fortified skim milk.
Check Yogourt probiotiques against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yogourt probiotiques in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


