Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is BARREL CURED SOUR GARLIC PICKLES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONTENTS: CUCUMBERS, WATER, SALT, GARLIC, SPICES, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, VINGAR AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check BARREL CURED SOUR GARLIC PICKLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySourSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich FillingSide Dish
Tree Nut Free? BARREL CURED SOUR GARLIC PICKLES | Spoonful