Is Barres énergétiques aux fruits et aux noix Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dates, Almonds, Cashews, Lemon juice concentrate, Lemon oil. Contains: Almond, Cashew. Ingrédients : Dattes, Amandes, Noix de cajou, Jus de citron concentré, Huile de citron. Contient : Amande, Noix de cajou.
Check Barres énergétiques aux fruits et aux noix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barres énergétiques aux fruits et aux noix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
CitrusNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


