Is Barres noix Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Barres de noix amandes, cajous et noix de Grenoble

Description
Barres de noix amandes, cajous et noix de Grenoble
Ingredients
amandes, enrobage à saveur de chocolat noir (inuline de racine de chicorée, sucre, huile de palmiste modifiée, poudre de cacao, lécithine de soya, sel, extrait de vanille), fructo oligosaccharides, cajous, graines de tournesol, miel, noix de Grenoble, sirop de riz, riz croustillant (farine de riz, sucre/glucose-fructose, carbonate de calcium, sel), sel de mer, lécithine de soya
Check Barres noix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barres noix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


