Is BARRIO FIESTA, SAUTEED SHRIMP PASTE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALTED SHRIMP FRY, CORN OIL, VINEGAR, SUGAR, ONION, GARLIC AND MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE.
Check BARRIO FIESTA, SAUTEED SHRIMP PASTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BARRIO FIESTA, SAUTEED SHRIMP PASTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping


