Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Barritas Espirulina Y Limon Eco Lubs Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

E!qontentii64yoaangreduenis Ts,gvutenand S09, May

Check Barritas Espirulina Y Limon Eco Lubs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go
Oat Free? Barritas Espirulina Y Limon Eco Lubs | Spoonful