Is Barry's Tea Decaffeinated, 40 count Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Black Tea (Rainforest Alliance Certified).

Check Barry's Tea Decaffeinated, 40 count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barry's Tea Decaffeinated, 40 count is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWalmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyMalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast