Is Barsmith 130539 12.7 oz Syrup Simple - Pack of 6 Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Cane Sugar, Water, Citric Acid

Check Barsmith 130539 12.7 oz Syrup Simple - Pack of 6 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barsmith 130539 12.7 oz Syrup Simple - Pack of 6 is available at 6 retailers

H-E-BVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
DenseThickSmooth
Commonly used for
Drink MixerDrinkingTopping